The Courage Group at Coldwell Banker Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
31878 N BANDIT Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/10

$449,990

$449,990

5 Beds3 Baths2,624 SqFt

31878 N BANDIT Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Kimberly S Warren Hunt of Risewell Homes

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
30971 W COLUMBUS Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85396
1/36

$315,000

$310,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt

30971 W COLUMBUS Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85396

Listed by Jason Jones of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2304 S BERNARD --, Mesa, AZ 85209
1/24

$390,000

$390,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,273 SqFt

2304 S BERNARD --, Mesa, AZ 85209

Listed by Ryan M Johnson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
554 S 233RD Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85326
1/31

$283,000

$289,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,389 SqFt

554 S 233RD Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Listed by Evan Carr of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8550 E LAKEVIEW Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209
1/29

$429,000

$429,998

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,509 SqFt

8550 E LAKEVIEW Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209

Listed by Kirk Erickson of Schreiner Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1222 W BASELINE Road #113, Tempe, AZ 85283
1/38

$294,900

$294,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,093 SqFt

1222 W BASELINE Road #113, Tempe, AZ 85283

Listed by Jason Jones of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8924 S 244TH Lane, Buckeye, AZ 85326
1/2

$377,000

$339,990

10.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

8924 S 244TH Lane, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14575 W MOUNTAIN VIEW Boulevard #411, Surprise, AZ 85374
1/35

$289,900

$289,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt

14575 W MOUNTAIN VIEW Boulevard #411, Surprise, AZ 85374

Listed by Jason Jones of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13055 W TANGELO Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
1/46

$330,000

$349,000

5.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

13055 W TANGELO Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Listed by Tracy Duncan of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
143 S Elmont Drive, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
1/29

$395,000

$395,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

143 S Elmont Drive, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

Listed by Jennifer Taege of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
175 E SHAWNEE Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/22

$343,000

$345,037

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,631 SqFt

175 E SHAWNEE Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by William F. Schmidt of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1916 W MORNINGSIDE Drive #113, Phoenix, AZ 85023
1/50

$257,400

$259,900

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

1916 W MORNINGSIDE Drive #113, Phoenix, AZ 85023

Listed by Rick Metcalfe of Canam Realty Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19777 N 76TH Street #3153, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/32

$395,000

$415,000

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,149 SqFt

19777 N 76TH Street #3153, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
23206 W TAMARISK Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326
1/26

$470,990

$479,740

1.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,468 SqFt

23206 W TAMARISK Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Listed by Joanne L Hall of Lennar Sales Corp

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
894 E SHEFFIELD Avenue, Chandler, AZ 85225
1/30

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds1,436 SqFt

894 E SHEFFIELD Avenue, Chandler, AZ 85225

Listed by Tracey Wilsey of Long Realty Old Town

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10335 W MISSION Lane, Sun City, AZ 85351
1/55

$309,000

$314,990

1.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,852 SqFt

10335 W MISSION Lane, Sun City, AZ 85351

Listed by Jason Jones of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14623 W HEARN Road, Surprise, AZ 85379
1/34

$394,000

$400,000

1.5%
3 Beds1,836 SqFt

14623 W HEARN Road, Surprise, AZ 85379

Listed by Karen Burkardt of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
16523 W DESERT BLOOM Street, Goodyear, AZ 85338
1/45

$403,000

$402,900

4 Beds1,645 SqFt

16523 W DESERT BLOOM Street, Goodyear, AZ 85338

Listed by Jason Jones of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4502 W CONTINENTAL Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308
1/57

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds1,256 SqFt

4502 W CONTINENTAL Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308

Listed by Donna Cornell of RE/MAX Professionals

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
25973 W HORSHAM Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396
1/50

$425,000

$445,000

4.5%
4 Beds2,270 SqFt

25973 W HORSHAM Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396

Listed by Laura Roman of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14950 W MOUNTAIN VIEW Boulevard #1203, Surprise, AZ 85374
1/43

$245,000

$250,000

2.0%
2 Beds928 SqFt

14950 W MOUNTAIN VIEW Boulevard #1203, Surprise, AZ 85374

Listed by Jason Jones of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7869 W MARKET Street, Glendale, AZ 85303
1/40

$508,000

$498,000

2.0%
4 Beds2,323 SqFt

7869 W MARKET Street, Glendale, AZ 85303

Listed by Marcus A Pomeroy of Revinre

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
21315 W DOVE VALLEY Road, Wittmann, AZ 85361
1/65

$400,000

$415,000

3.6%
4 Beds1,792 SqFt

21315 W DOVE VALLEY Road, Wittmann, AZ 85361

Listed by Jason Jones of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8760 W MEADOW Drive, Peoria, AZ 85382
1/22

$290,000

$290,000

2 Beds1,000 SqFt

8760 W MEADOW Drive, Peoria, AZ 85382

Listed by Betty Dragiewicz of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
The Courage Group at Coldwell Banker Realty
Jason Jones
+1(602) 400-2308
jason.jones@azmoves.com
17001 N Del Webb Blvd, Sun City, Arizona, 85373, USA
default

Get My App

Enter your email address*